Domaines : 
Ressources

Août 2019 - Tennis - Court N1

Afficher le calendrier
<< Voir le mois précédent   Voir le mois suivant >>
lundimardimercredijeudivendredisamedidimanche
      10:30~11:30
CAVALIER-CARON SACHA
(invite )

16:30~17:30
Gauthier AB
(Anybuddy)

18:30~19:30
DUQUESNOY JUSTINE
(DEVIN OPHELIE)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
10:30~11:30
Massimo AB
(Anybuddy)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
10:30~11:30
MAUPAIN THOMAS
(LEBON JULES)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
18:30~19:30
DELAITTRE NICOLAS
(PYCKAERT QUENTIN)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
10:30~11:30
LANDOUZY RICHARD
(GIRARDOT MARC)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
12:30~13:30
JEAN ANTHONY
(RADIX REMI)

18:30~19:30
BERNY-KNOPOUME REINE
(BERNY-KNOPOUME EWANN)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
12:30~13:30
RADIX REMI
(JEAN ANTHONY)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
17:30~18:30
DENIES JULES
(DENIES FANNETTE)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
16:30~17:30
MAURETTE BENOIT
(invite )

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
12:30~13:30
JEAN ANTHONY
(RADIX REMI)

18:30~19:30
OBRY OCTAVE
(OBRY JEROME)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
12:30~13:30
DEVIN OPHELIE
(JEAN ANTHONY)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
12:30~13:30
JEAN ANTHONY
(DEVIN OPHELIE)

17:30~18:30
DUPONT ERNEST
(TOULEMONDE CHRISTOPHE)

20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
20:30~21:30
CLUB FERME
09:30~12:30
STAGES

12:30~13:30
GHEZAL DJAMEL
(RADIX REMI)

13:30~17:30
STAGES

18:30~19:30
prof

20:30~21:30
LHEUREUX ANTOINE
(invite )
09:30~12:30
STAGES

13:30~17:30
STAGES

17:30~19:30
PROF

19:30~20:30
DENEUX CAROLINE
(WACQUEZ ESTELLE)
09:30~12:30
STAGES

12:30~13:30
GHEZAL DJAMEL
(JEAN ANTHONY)

13:30~17:30
STAGES

17:30~18:30
BAGLIN MARTIN
(invite )

20:30~21:30
DUVERGER NICOLAS
(DUVERGER HUGO)
09:30~12:30
STAGES

13:30~17:30
STAGES

18:30~19:30
REAL SOPHIE
(REAL VINCENT)

19:30~21:30
COURS COLLECTIFS
09:30~12:30
STAGES

12:30~13:30
GHEZAL DJAMEL
(DEVIN OPHELIE)

13:30~17:30
STAGES
14:30~15:30
DUQUESNOY JUSTINE
(DEVIN OPHELIE)